Biography

0

Memphis Monroe Quick Facts

Alias: Jamie Lynn, Jamie
Date of Birth: 3/17/1985
Home Town: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Memphis Monro Biography.

Memphis Monroe stepped on to the adult entertainment scene in 2005 when she was just 20 years old but within the first year of her porn career Memphis was already jumping in feet first. During the first year of her porn career Memphis was taking on lesbian, cum shot, hardcore, foot fetish, busty and threesome porn films.

Memphis Monroe got her first taste of being lusted after when she began work at a local Hooters restaurant when she was still in high school but as soon as she turned 18 she began nude modeling. Memphis’ nude modeling set the stage for her entry in to the porn world which is perhaps why she didn’t hesitate to take on as many niche films as she did.

In December 2005 Memphis Monroe was featured as a cover model for Hustler magazine and only a month before she had been offered an exclusive Hustler contract. Memphis continued to work with Hustler until August in 2007 when she left to work independently on a variety of adult opportunities. In 2009 Memphis Monroe was awarded the AVN award for the Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in the film Cheerleaders.

8 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Anonymous says:

    I love the expression. Everyone needs to express there own opinion and feel free to hear others. Keep it up 🙂

  2. scotty says:

    Have u stopped doing porn???…….plz come back 🙁

  3. kuldeep says:

    I love your hot body and real boobs,

  4. phil says:

    why won’t you do interracialyou would be awesome

  5. Mario says:

    i love her hot body and her eyes also her butt and boobs please keep making porn 🙂

  6. zack says:

    Hi memphis i’m not sure if you still read this or not but, ever since i first saw you ive been in deep and passionate love with your heart and soul. If their were 1 woman on this earth i could have, i would need it to be you. Whenever i see your face it brightens up a lonely day not just because your on film, but entirely because your dedicated about what you do just like myself. I’d like to stay in touch with you if at all possible so please please email me back if you ever get a chance to read this!:)

  7. mehrdad van says:

    not bad

  8. Mobboss - KY says:

    Nice tits!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *